2019 Dyer County Fair
BSS - Breeding Sheep Show
Class * All
Class 04 - AOB Meat
Lot 05 - Senior Ram Lamb (Born Sept. 1 to Dec. 31, last year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50450 | Ashleigh Cantrell | 302899 | 0 lbs. | 10 |
Lot 06 - Early Junior Ram Lamb (Born Jan. 1 to Feb. 15, this year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50450 | Ashleigh Cantrell | 302841 | 0 lbs. | 10 | ||||
50752 | Hayden Cherry | 41843 | 0 lbs. | 11 |
Lot 07 - Late Junior Ram Lamb (Born Feb. 16 to Apr. 30, this year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50751 | Brylee Pride | 18696 | 0 lbs. | 11 | ||||
50635 | Skylar Lowery | 41823 | 0 lbs. | 11 | ||||
50752 | Hayden Cherry | 41913 | 0 lbs. | 11 |
Lot 08 - Champion Ram, Reserve Champion Ram
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
0 | 0 lbs. |
Lot 09 - Sr. Yearling Ewes (Born Sept. 1, two years ago to Feb. 15 last year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50692 | Erin Gillon | 17473 | 0 lbs. | 10 | ||||
50751 | Brylee Pride | 17498 | 0 lbs. | 11 | ||||
50634 | Megan Blank | 302065 | 0 lbs. | 11 | ||||
50635 | Skylar Lowery | 40568 | 0 lbs. | 11 |
Lot 10 - Jr. Yearling Ewes (Born Feb. 16 last year to Aug. 31 last year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50698 | Lani Woods | 17474 | 0 lbs. | 10 | ||||
50751 | Brylee Pride | 18037 | 0 lbs. | 11 | ||||
50751 | Brylee Pride | 18333 | 0 lbs. | 11 | ||||
50634 | Megan Blank | 302505 | 0 lbs. | 11 | ||||
50635 | Skylar Lowery | 40615 | 0 lbs. | 11 | ||||
50752 | Hayden Cherry | 40893 | 0 lbs. | 11 |
Lot 11 - Senior Ewe Lambs (Born Sept. 1 to Dec. 31 last year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50797 | Belle Tate | 302994 | 0 lbs. | 9 |
Lot 12 - Early Junior Ewe Lambs (Born Jan. 1 to Jan. 31 this year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50753 | Malaysia Flowers | 41500 | 0 lbs. | 11 | ||||
50455 | Autumn Bone | 41778 | 0 lbs. | 10 |
Lot 13 - Intermediate Junior Ewe Lambs (Born Feb. 1 to Feb. 28 this year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50751 | Brylee Pride | 18694 | 0 lbs. | 11 | ||||
50758 | Wyatt Meek | 18695 | 0 lbs. | 1 | ||||
50797 | Belle Tate | 302918 | 0 lbs. | 9 | ||||
50455 | Autumn Bone | 41641 | 0 lbs. | 10 | ||||
50748 | Abby M Easley | 41906 | 0 lbs. | 10 |
Lot 14 - Late Junior Ewe Lambs (Born Mar. 1 to Apr. 30 this year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50751 | Brylee Pride | 18909 | 0 lbs. | 11 | ||||
50748 | Abby M Easley | 41910 | 0 lbs. | 10 |
Lot 15 - Champion Ewe, Reserve Champion Ewe
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
0 | 0 lbs. |
Lot 16 - Tennessee bred by exhibitor
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
0 | 0 lbs. |
Lot 07 - Late Junior Ram Lamb (Born Feb. 16 to Apr. 30, this year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50743 | emmy f childress | 107298 | 0 lbs. | 10 |
Lot 08 - Champion Ram, Reserve Champion Ram
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
0 | 0 lbs. |
Lot 09 - Sr. Yearling Ewes (Born Sept. 1, two years ago to Feb. 15 last year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50753 | Malaysia Flowers | 95559 | 0 lbs. | 11 |
Lot 10 - Jr. Yearling Ewes (Born Feb. 16 last year to Aug. 31 last year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50753 | Malaysia Flowers | 95560 | 0 lbs. | 11 |
Lot 11 - Senior Ewe Lambs (Born Sept. 1 to Dec. 31 last year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50456 | Tori Chapman | 12267 | 0 lbs. | 9 |
Lot 13 - Intermediate Junior Ewe Lambs (Born Feb. 1 to Feb. 28 this year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50456 | Tori Chapman | 12496 | 0 lbs. | 9 |
Lot 15 - Champion Ewe, Reserve Champion Ewe
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
0 | 0 lbs. |
Lot 16 - Tennessee bred by exhibitor
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
0 | 0 lbs. |
Lot Invalid -
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50743 | emmy f childress | 107300 | 0 lbs. | 10 |
Lot 05 - Senior Ram Lamb (Born Sept. 1 to Dec. 31, last year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50813 | Zach Hickman | RP131874 | 0 lbs. | 11 |
Lot 06 - Early Junior Ram Lamb (Born Jan. 1 to Feb. 15, this year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50813 | Zach Hickman | RP131884 | 0 lbs. | 11 |
Lot 07 - Late Junior Ram Lamb (Born Feb. 16 to Apr. 30, this year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50813 | Zach Hickman | RP131879 | 0 lbs. | 11 |
Lot 08 - Champion Ram, Reserve Champion Ram
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
0 | 0 lbs. |
Lot 09 - Sr. Yearling Ewes (Born Sept. 1, two years ago to Feb. 15 last year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50631 | Emma Tomaszewski | EP118648 | 0 lbs. | 10 | ||||
50600 | Allison Midgett | EP122752 | 0 lbs. | 10 | ||||
50600 | Allison Midgett | EP122753 | 0 lbs. | 10 | ||||
50813 | Zach Hickman | EP123074 | 0 lbs. | 11 |
Lot 10 - Jr. Yearling Ewes (Born Feb. 16 last year to Aug. 31 last year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50574 | Emily Cobb | 145422 | 0 lbs. | 11 | ||||
50631 | Emma Tomaszewski | EF122515 | 0 lbs. | 10 | ||||
50813 | Zach Hickman | EP130504 | 0 lbs. | 11 | ||||
50785 | Cash Piatt | EP131758 | 0 lbs. | 9 | ||||
50813 | Zach Hickman | EP131889 | 0 lbs. | 11 |
Lot 11 - Senior Ewe Lambs (Born Sept. 1 to Dec. 31 last year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50600 | Allison Midgett | EP127875 | 0 lbs. | 10 | ||||
50600 | Allison Midgett | EP127876 | 0 lbs. | 10 | ||||
50813 | Zach Hickman | EP130507 | 0 lbs. | 11 | ||||
50813 | Zach Hickman | EP130508 | 0 lbs. | 11 |
Lot 12 - Early Junior Ewe Lambs (Born Jan. 1 to Jan. 31 this year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50796 | Kaitlyn Perkins | 153315 | 0 lbs. | 11 |
Lot 14 - Late Junior Ewe Lambs (Born Mar. 1 to Apr. 30 this year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50796 | Kaitlyn Perkins | 153675 | 0 lbs. | 11 | ||||
50785 | Cash Piatt | EP131759 | 0 lbs. | 9 | ||||
50813 | Zach Hickman | EP131886 | 0 lbs. | 11 | ||||
50813 | Zach Hickman | EP131890 | 0 lbs. | 11 |
Lot 15 - Champion Ewe, Reserve Champion Ewe
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
0 | 0 lbs. |
Lot 16 - Tennessee bred by exhibitor
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
0 | 0 lbs. |
Lot 07 - Late Junior Ram Lamb (Born Feb. 16 to Apr. 30, this year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50448 | Haley Wilson | 08090 | 0 lbs. | 10 |
Lot 08 - Champion Ram, Reserve Champion Ram
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
0 | 0 lbs. |
Lot 09 - Sr. Yearling Ewes (Born Sept. 1, two years ago to Feb. 15 last year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50630 | Jessie Brooks | 08091 | 0 lbs. | 10 |
Lot 10 - Jr. Yearling Ewes (Born Feb. 16 last year to Aug. 31 last year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50447 | Raegan Alvey | 07849 | 0 lbs. | 10 | ||||
50630 | Jessie Brooks | 07850 | 0 lbs. | 10 | ||||
50448 | Haley Wilson | 07853 | 0 lbs. | 10 |
Lot 12 - Early Junior Ewe Lambs (Born Jan. 1 to Jan. 31 this year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50448 | Haley Wilson | 08093 | 0 lbs. | 10 |
Lot 14 - Late Junior Ewe Lambs (Born Mar. 1 to Apr. 30 this year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50448 | Haley Wilson | 08094 | 0 lbs. | 10 |
Lot 15 - Champion Ewe, Reserve Champion Ewe
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
0 | 0 lbs. |
Lot 16 - Tennessee bred by exhibitor
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
0 | 0 lbs. |
Lot 05 - Senior Ram Lamb (Born Sept. 1 to Dec. 31, last year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50757 | Seth Haynes | P740065 | 0 lbs. | 12 |
Lot 06 - Early Junior Ram Lamb (Born Jan. 1 to Feb. 15, this year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50756 | Hanna Billings | P740069 | 0 lbs. | 9 |
Lot 07 - Late Junior Ram Lamb (Born Feb. 16 to Apr. 30, this year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50757 | Seth Haynes | P740066 | 0 lbs. | 12 | ||||
50756 | Hanna Billings | P740070 | 0 lbs. | 9 |
Lot 08 - Champion Ram, Reserve Champion Ram
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
0 | 0 lbs. |
Lot 09 - Sr. Yearling Ewes (Born Sept. 1, two years ago to Feb. 15 last year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50447 | Raegan Alvey | P736670 | 0 lbs. | 10 |
Lot 11 - Senior Ewe Lambs (Born Sept. 1 to Dec. 31 last year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50755 | Will Newman | P740071 | 0 lbs. | 11 |
Lot 12 - Early Junior Ewe Lambs (Born Jan. 1 to Jan. 31 this year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50757 | Seth Haynes | P740067 | 0 lbs. | 12 |
Lot 13 - Intermediate Junior Ewe Lambs (Born Feb. 1 to Feb. 28 this year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50755 | Will Newman | P740072 | 0 lbs. | 11 |
Lot 14 - Late Junior Ewe Lambs (Born Mar. 1 to Apr. 30 this year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50757 | Seth Haynes | P740068 | 0 lbs. | 12 |
Lot 15 - Champion Ewe, Reserve Champion Ewe
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
0 | 0 lbs. |
Lot 16 - Tennessee bred by exhibitor
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
0 | 0 lbs. |
Lot 06 - Early Junior Ram Lamb (Born Jan. 1 to Feb. 15, this year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50772 | Allan Turner | 605915 Ram | 0 lbs. | 10 |
Lot 08 - Champion Ram, Reserve Champion Ram
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
0 | 0 lbs. |
Lot 09 - Sr. Yearling Ewes (Born Sept. 1, two years ago to Feb. 15 last year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50791 | Katherine Crow | 73493 | 0 lbs. | 10 | ||||
50792 | Lance Mullins | 74555 | 0 lbs. | 11 |
Lot 10 - Jr. Yearling Ewes (Born Feb. 16 last year to Aug. 31 last year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50767 | Emily Ann Lawrence | 73375 | 0 lbs. | 9 | ||||
50791 | Katherine Crow | 80113 | 0 lbs. | 10 | ||||
50767 | Emily Ann Lawrence | 80263 | 0 lbs. | 9 | ||||
50767 | Emily Ann Lawrence | 80605 | 0 lbs. | 9 |
Lot 12 - Early Junior Ewe Lambs (Born Jan. 1 to Jan. 31 this year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50793 | Jocelyn Brummet | 79496 | 0 lbs. | 10 |
Lot 13 - Intermediate Junior Ewe Lambs (Born Feb. 1 to Feb. 28 this year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50772 | Allan Turner | 81653 D Ewe | 0 lbs. | 10 |
Lot 14 - Late Junior Ewe Lambs (Born Mar. 1 to Apr. 30 this year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50793 | Jocelyn Brummet | 82633 | 0 lbs. | 10 |
Lot 15 - Champion Ewe, Reserve Champion Ewe
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
0 | 0 lbs. |
Lot 16 - Tennessee bred by exhibitor
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
0 | 0 lbs. |
Lot 05 - Senior Ram Lamb (Born Sept. 1 to Dec. 31, last year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50794 | Alyssa DeYoung | 107728 | 0 lbs. | 11 |
Lot 06 - Early Junior Ram Lamb (Born Jan. 1 to Feb. 15, this year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50794 | Alyssa DeYoung | 106278 | 0 lbs. | 11 |
Lot 07 - Late Junior Ram Lamb (Born Feb. 16 to Apr. 30, this year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50751 | Brylee Pride | 12597 | 0 lbs. | 11 |
Lot 08 - Champion Ram, Reserve Champion Ram
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
0 | 0 lbs. |
Lot 09 - Sr. Yearling Ewes (Born Sept. 1, two years ago to Feb. 15 last year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50754 | Maddie Haynes | 12041 | 0 lbs. | 11 | ||||
50754 | Maddie Haynes | 12137 | 0 lbs. | 11 | ||||
50628 | Claire Hatch | X105014 | 0 lbs. | 10 |
Lot 10 - Jr. Yearling Ewes (Born Feb. 16 last year to Aug. 31 last year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50628 | Claire Hatch | X105325 | 0 lbs. | 10 |
Lot 13 - Intermediate Junior Ewe Lambs (Born Feb. 1 to Feb. 28 this year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50754 | Maddie Haynes | 12539 | 0 lbs. | 11 |
Lot 14 - Late Junior Ewe Lambs (Born Mar. 1 to Apr. 30 this year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50743 | emmy f childress | 107299 | 0 lbs. | 10 |
Lot 15 - Champion Ewe, Reserve Champion Ewe
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
0 | 0 lbs. |
Lot 16 - Tennessee bred by exhibitor
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
0 | 0 lbs. |
Lot Invalid -
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50744 | teagan r green | 107301 | 0 lbs. | 5 | ||||
50743 | emmy f childress | x105821 | 0 lbs. | 10 |
Lot 06 - Early Junior Ram Lamb (Born Jan. 1 to Feb. 15, this year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50445 | Amelia Matanane | DD3072 | 0 lbs. | 9 |
Lot 07 - Late Junior Ram Lamb (Born Feb. 16 to Apr. 30, this year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50445 | Amelia Matanane | DD5473 | 0 lbs. | 9 | ||||
50300 | Maclaren E Coulston | DD6737 | 0 lbs. | 4 | ||||
50300 | Maclaren E Coulston | DD6738 | 0 lbs. | 4 |
Lot 08 - Champion Ram, Reserve Champion Ram
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
0 | 0 lbs. |
Lot 09 - Sr. Yearling Ewes (Born Sept. 1, two years ago to Feb. 15 last year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50632 | Noah Jackson | DD1001 | 0 lbs. | 6 | ||||
50629 | Jack Beckman | DD1002 | 0 lbs. | 9 |
Lot 10 - Jr. Yearling Ewes (Born Feb. 16 last year to Aug. 31 last year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50632 | Noah Jackson | DD1004 | 0 lbs. | 6 | ||||
50629 | Jack Beckman | DD1841 | 0 lbs. | 9 |
Lot 11 - Senior Ewe Lambs (Born Sept. 1 to Dec. 31 last year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50453 | Rose Greuling | DD2544 | 0 lbs. | 10 |
Lot 12 - Early Junior Ewe Lambs (Born Jan. 1 to Jan. 31 this year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50798 | Taylor Elkins | DD3830 | 0 lbs. | 9 | ||||
50767 | Emily Ann Lawrence | Dd3658 | 0 lbs. | 9 | ||||
50767 | Emily Ann Lawrence | Dd4224 | 0 lbs. | 9 |
Lot 13 - Intermediate Junior Ewe Lambs (Born Feb. 1 to Feb. 28 this year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50453 | Rose Greuling | DD3679 | 0 lbs. | 10 | ||||
50795 | Natalye Hall | DD5498 | 0 lbs. | 10 |
Lot 14 - Late Junior Ewe Lambs (Born Mar. 1 to Apr. 30 this year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50795 | Natalye Hall | DD3541 | 0 lbs. | 10 | ||||
50798 | Taylor Elkins | DD5346 | 0 lbs. | 9 | ||||
50300 | Maclaren E Coulston | DD6739 | 0 lbs. | 4 | ||||
50300 | Maclaren E Coulston | DD6740 | 0 lbs. | 4 |
Lot 15 - Champion Ewe, Reserve Champion Ewe
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
0 | 0 lbs. |
Lot 16 - Tennessee bred by exhibitor
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
0 | 0 lbs. |
Lot Invalid -
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50767 | Emily Ann Lawrence | 3898 | 0 lbs. | 9 | ||||
50767 | Emily Ann Lawrence | 6083 | 0 lbs. | 9 | ||||
50767 | Emily Ann Lawrence | 8309 | 0 lbs. | 9 | ||||
50767 | Emily Ann Lawrence | 9385 | 0 lbs. | 9 |
Lot 05 - Senior Ram Lamb (Born Sept. 1 to Dec. 31, last year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50633 | Cameron Smith | M463045 | 0 lbs. | 9 |
Lot 06 - Early Junior Ram Lamb (Born Jan. 1 to Feb. 15, this year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50633 | Cameron Smith | M463278 | 0 lbs. | 9 |
Lot 08 - Champion Ram, Reserve Champion Ram
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
0 | 0 lbs. |
Lot 09 - Sr. Yearling Ewes (Born Sept. 1, two years ago to Feb. 15 last year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50637 | Landon Jackson | M460163 | 0 lbs. | 9 | ||||
50457 | Garner Holcomb | M460443 | 0 lbs. | 10 |
Lot 10 - Jr. Yearling Ewes (Born Feb. 16 last year to Aug. 31 last year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50637 | Landon Jackson | M459993 | 0 lbs. | 9 | ||||
50457 | Garner Holcomb | M460444 | 0 lbs. | 10 | ||||
50572 | Abbie Meck | M461891 | 0 lbs. | 10 | ||||
50696 | Katie Matthews | M461892 | 0 lbs. | 11 | ||||
50782 | Abby Gladden | M461893 | 0 lbs. | 10 | ||||
50579 | Madeline Kail | M461894 | 0 lbs. | 11 | ||||
50701 | Taylor Cates | M461895 | 0 lbs. | 11 | ||||
50698 | Lani Woods | M461896 | 0 lbs. | 10 | ||||
50698 | Lani Woods | M461897 | 0 lbs. | 10 | ||||
50579 | Madeline Kail | M461898 | 0 lbs. | 11 |
Lot 12 - Early Junior Ewe Lambs (Born Jan. 1 to Jan. 31 this year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50343 | Timmy Smith | M462761 | 0 lbs. | 7 | ||||
50783 | Addie Stephenson | M464283 | 0 lbs. | 9 | ||||
50784 | Anna Meck | M464284 | 0 lbs. | 9 | ||||
50787 | Kailey Hall | M464290 | 0 lbs. | 9 |
Lot 13 - Intermediate Junior Ewe Lambs (Born Feb. 1 to Feb. 28 this year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50343 | Timmy Smith | M463260 | 0 lbs. | 7 | ||||
50578 | Lexie Williams | M464286 | 0 lbs. | 1 | ||||
50701 | Taylor Cates | M464288 | 0 lbs. | 11 |
Lot 14 - Late Junior Ewe Lambs (Born Mar. 1 to Apr. 30 this year)
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
50772 | Allan Turner | M460750 | 0 lbs. | 10 | ||||
50786 | Kaeden Sweat | M464285 | 0 lbs. | 12 | ||||
50578 | Lexie Williams | M464289 | 0 lbs. | 1 |
Lot 15 - Champion Ewe, Reserve Champion Ewe
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
0 | 0 lbs. |
Lot 16 - Tennessee bred by exhibitor
Ex # | Place | Exhibitor Name | Ear Tag # | Weight | County | Grade | ||
0 | 0 lbs. |
Report Generated By Best of Showare Fair
Management System.
© 2019 by Excalibur Data Services. All Rights
Reserved.